Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
Stark Summit Baseball League
Regular Season
2017 Boys Travel League Regular Season
2017 Boys Travel League Regular Season
x
Regular Season
SSBL Travel League 2018
Home
Game Schedule
Standings
April
Thu
6
1 Gm
Sat
8
1 Gm
Tue
11
1 Gm
Wed
12
1 Gm
Thu
13
4 Gms
Fri
14
2 Gms
Sat
15
9 Gms
Mon
17
16 Gms
Tue
18
14 Gms
Wed
19
13 Gms
Thu
20
9 Gms
Fri
21
4 Gms
Sat
22
20 Gms
Sun
23
21 Gms
Mon
24
16 Gms
Tue
25
35 Gms
Wed
26
35 Gms
Thu
27
18 Gms
Fri
28
5 Gms
Sat
29
12 Gms
Sun
30
13 Gms
May
Mon
1
11 Gms
Tue
2
28 Gms
Wed
3
37 Gms
Thu
4
9 Gms
Fri
5
3 Gms
Sat
6
13 Gms
Sun
7
14 Gms
Mon
8
23 Gms
Tue
9
45 Gms
Wed
10
44 Gms
Thu
11
21 Gms
Fri
12
12 Gms
Sat
13
51 Gms
Sun
14
8 Gms
Mon
15
31 Gms
Tue
16
49 Gms
Wed
17
34 Gms
Thu
18
24 Gms
Fri
19
13 Gms
Sat
20
43 Gms
Sun
21
10 Gms
Mon
22
24 Gms
Tue
23
56 Gms
Wed
24
26 Gms
Thu
25
16 Gms
Fri
26
7 Gms
Sat
27
43 Gms
Sun
28
7 Gms
Mon
29
9 Gms
Tue
30
38 Gms
Wed
31
48 Gms
June
Thu
1
43 Gms
Fri
2
9 Gms
Sat
3
51 Gms
Sun
4
24 Gms
Mon
5
36 Gms
Tue
6
60 Gms
Wed
7
54 Gms
Thu
8
36 Gms
Fri
9
14 Gms
Sat
10
46 Gms
Sun
11
30 Gms
Mon
12
35 Gms
Tue
13
56 Gms
Wed
14
27 Gms
Thu
15
30 Gms
Fri
16
17 Gms
Sat
17
53 Gms
Sun
18
24 Gms
Mon
19
47 Gms
Tue
20
63 Gms
Wed
21
49 Gms
Thu
22
25 Gms
Fri
23
12 Gms
Sat
24
50 Gms
Sun
25
20 Gms
Mon
26
38 Gms
Tue
27
53 Gms
Wed
28
51 Gms
Thu
29
44 Gms
Fri
30
26 Gms
July
Sat
1
22 Gms
Sun
2
10 Gms
Mon
3
6 Gms
Tue
4
1 Gm
Wed
5
22 Gms
Thu
6
10 Gms
Fri
7
6 Gms
Sat
8
9 Gms
Sun
9
4 Gms
Mon
10
5 Gms
Tue
11
8 Gms
Wed
12
9 Gms
Thu
13
6 Gms
Fri
14
2 Gms
Sat
15
5 Gms
Sun
16
6 Gms
Mon
17
5 Gms
Tue
18
6 Gms
Wed
19
5 Gms
Thu
20
4 Gms
Fri
21
2 Gms
Sat
22
8 Gms
Sun
23
4 Gms
Mon
24
4 Gms
Tue
25
3 Gms
Wed
26
2 Gms
Thu
27
2 Gms
Sat
29
2 Gms
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
By Date
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Rubber City Renegades 11U Dink
5
Diamond Raiders 11U
14
Diamond Feild
Mogadore Wildcats 14U
6
Navarre Yankees 14U
7
Fairless Youth Complex
Eagles Elite 9U
8
Lake Express 10U
4
Uniontown Elementary #3
Jackson Bears Purple 11U
8
Green Bulldogs Orange 10U
8
Greensburg Park Field 4
Ellet Eliminators 12U
0
Copley Indians 11U
11
Fort Island Primary School - Fairlawn OH
Wadsworth Outlaws Black 10U
18
Norton Panthers 10U
6
Howell Park
Rubber City Renegades 11U
13
Stark Lightning 12U
4
Warwick Park
Richville Bearcats 14U
4
Tuslaw Mustangs 14U
10
Beechgrove
Ohio Bombers Red 9U
10
Wadsworth Grizzlies 10U
0
Durling Park, Wadsworth, 254 East Boyer Street
Cuyahoga Falls Cobras 13U
16
Ellet Eliminators 13U
3
BMX
Ohio Bombers Red 13U
2
Lake Thunder 14U
0
Grace United Church 1
Copley Indians 14U
2
Canton Pirates 15U
7
BORS FIELD
Jackson Bears Purple 13U
3
Stark County Sliders 13U
1
Sacred Heart of Mary
Printable Version